B12 2019 Startovka

Start.č. Jméno Nar. Trať / Kategorie Tým
1 Černá Jana 1974 12km Ženy Ž2 1978 a starší BKV Holýšov
2 Norbert Švarc 1972 12km Muži M2 1978 a starší Mílaři Domažlice
3 Vrzalová Lenka 1973 12km Ženy Ž2 1978 a starší BKV Holýšov
4 Jana Šizlingová 1972 12km Ženy Ž2 1978 a starší BKV
5 Jiří Šizling 1972 12km Muži M2 1978 a starší BKV
6 Jan Toupal 1974 12km Muži M2 1978 a starší BKV
7 Dubová Ilona 1970 12km Ženy Ž2 1978 a starší BKV Holýšov
8 Ondrášik Milan 1970 12km Muži M2 1978 a starší BKV Holýšov
9 Fikrle, Ondřej 1973 12km Muži M2 1978 a starší BKV Holýšov
10 Ondřej Koťátko 1973 12km Muži M2 1978 a starší BKV Holýšov
11 Štefan Kanda 1983 12km Muži M1 1979 a mladší Borci z Borku
12 Wacker Lukáš 1987 12km Muži M1 1979 a mladší Ásgardians
13 Pavel Brabec 1980 12km Muži M1 1979 a mladší STG Holýšov
14 Valachovičová Miroslava 1986 12km Ženy Ž1 1979 a mladší BKV Holýšov
15 Macán Miloslav 1974 12km Muži M2 1978 a starší BKV Holýšov
16 Nosilová Anna 1984 12km Ženy Ž1 1979 a mladší BKV Holýšov
17 Beran Jan 1977 7km Muži BKV
18 Beranová Magdalena 1980 7km Ženy BKV
19 Vančurová Šárka 1972 12km Ženy Ž2 1978 a starší BKV Holýšov
20 Toupalová Monika 1978 12km Ženy Ž2 1978 a starší BKV Holýšov
21 Toman Lukáš 1981 12km Muži M1 1979 a mladší KPŠ Kvíčovice
22 Ludmila Lacinová 1975 7km Ženy Střížovice
23 Peteřík Dušan 1972 12km Muži M2 1978 a starší BKV Holýšov
24 Burdová,Marika 1989 12km Ženy Ž1 1979 a mladší BKV Holýšov
25 Trenčanská Miroslava 1985 7km Ženy BKV Holýšov
26 Mašek Petr 1979 7km Muži BKV Holýšov
27 Miloslav Šizling 1974 12km Muži M2 1978 a starší  
28 Tulačková, Markéta 1990 12km Ženy Ž1 1979 a mladší BKV Holýšov
29 Přikrylová Johana 1987 12km Ženy Ž1 1979 a mladší BKV Holýšov
30 Smazalová Kateřina 1984 12km Ženy Ž1 1979 a mladší BKV Holýšov
31 Zichová, Jana Zuzana 1993 12km Ženy Ž1 1979 a mladší  
32 Zicha, Miroslav 1991 12km Muži M1 1979 a mladší  
33 Petr Šlejmar 1984 12km Muži M1 1979 a mladší MPM
34 Fikrlová, Blanka 1972 7km Ženy  
35 Ondrášiková Jana 1981 7km Ženy BKV Holýšov
36 Šnircová Monika 1982 12km Ženy Ž1 1979 a mladší  
37 Kuželka Petr 1964 12km Muži M2 1978 a starší Condor bike team Postřekov
38 Konrádyová Dáša 1976 7km Ženy LK Tatran Chodov
39 Eva Divišová 1988 12km Ženy Ž1 1979 a mladší Plzeňské běhny
40 Lenka Kolářová 1984 7km Ženy SRTG Holýšov
41 Kadavý Tomáš 2000 12km Muži M1 1979 a mladší  
42 Součková Monika 1977 7km Ženy Bábydou
43 Metlická Miluška 1987 7km Ženy Bábydou
44 Dvorský, Petr 1978 12km Muži M2 1978 a starší Hujerojc
45 Sýkora Martin 1972 12km Muži M2 1978 a starší  
46 Rada Václav 1975 12km Muži M2 1978 a starší BK Šmírpec
47 Marcela Radová 1979 12km Ženy Ž1 1979 a mladší BK Šmírpec
48 Volkmannová Lenka 1970 12km Ženy Ž2 1978 a starší SDH Křenovy
49 Tengler Jaroslav 1989 12km Muži M1 1979 a mladší  
50 Vaňková Silvie 1972 12km Ženy Ž2 1978 a starší VanRun
51 Jeniš Petr 1984 12km Muži M1 1979 a mladší